Difference between revisions of "Crops"
From wiki
(added pictures) |
(→Fruit Trees) |
||
| Line 370: | Line 370: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tangerines | |Tangerines | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:Crop_trangerine_icon.png|64px|center]] |
|style="text-align:right;" | 570 [[File:Petals.png|18px]] | |style="text-align:right;" | 570 [[File:Petals.png|18px]] | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 11:24, 29 January 2018
Regular Crops
Fruit Trees
Berry Bushes
| Name | Image | Seed Cost | Season | Growth Time | Selling Price | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Spr | Sum | Aut | Win | |||||
| Blackberry | 500 |
Fruit | 9 days | 36 | ||||
| Blueberry | 400 |
Fruit | Fruit | 11 days | 30 | |||
| Raspberry | 300 |
Fruit | Fruit | 8 days | 19 | |||